Single/Dual Port Fiber Optic Converter with Digital I/O [rdcFoms-DIO-gv-2p-st]

$ 1,720.00 exc. GST

Product Code: rdcFoms-DIO; rdcFoms-DIO-gv-2p-st

Selected Build Options:
  • Voltage Input : 9 to 48 Vdc
  • 2-port Isolation
  • ST connector at multi-mode side
  • ST connector at single-mode side
  • Non-removable 3-way screw terminals at TTL side
Single/Dual Port Fiber Optic Converter with Digital I/O [rdcFoms-DIO-gv-2p-st]

$ 1,720.00 exc. GST